Klubbrekorder

Klubbrekorder NTNUI-friidrett, menn

100m Jostein Førland                                           10.7                          1969

200m Jostein Førland                                           21.8                          1969

400m Jostein Førland                                           48.5                          1969

800m Jan Tore Pedersen                                     1.52.6                       1969

Svein Erik Bøhler                                                  1.52.6                        1970

Frode Olsen                                                           1.52.63                     1987

1000m Øivind Ødeskaug                                     2.36.66                     1994

1500m Svein Erik Bøhler                                      3.52.4                       1970

3000m Thorfinn Løke                                           8.21.6                       1968

5000m Thorfinn Løke                                           14.27.0                     1968

10000m Rolf Vestre                                              29.54.1                      1987

110mhk Jens Dietrich                                           15.1                           1995

200mhk Tore Kvande                                            26.3                          1993

Erik Finborud                                                         26.3                           1993

400mhk Erik Finborud                                         53.82                         1995

3000mH Eirik Holm                                              9.19.8                        1967

 

Lengde Tore Kvande                                            6.96                           1994

Høyde Tore Kvande                                              2.05                           1992

Tresteg Hans Eikeland                                         14.39                         1967

Stav Trygve Sørvig                                                4.00                            1967

Mats-Eirik Elvik                                                      4.00                           1997

Kule Anders Varmann                                          14.99                         1958

Diskos Olav Roald Hansen                                  47.30                          1988

Slegge Gunnar Vaernes                                       44.71                          1957

Spyd g.t Arve Olsen                                              75.46                          1969

Spyd n.t Harald Loktu                                          49.28                           1986

Lengde u.t. Magne Rike                                       3.37                             1969

Høyde u.t. Petter Ording                                     1.73                             1991

Tresteg u.t. Tore Kvande                                      9.64                             1994

10-kamp Erik Finborud                                        5873p                          1995

 

4*100m Kleiven, Aschim, Aavestad, Førland                                        44.5                                  1969

4*200m Byrkjeland, Grammeltvedt, Heiberg, Henning                     1.33.2                               1983

4*400m Finborud, Arnegård, Kvande, Brekke                                     3.27.75                             1993

4*800m Jahr, Malmo, Holt, Solberg                                                       8.02.4                               1967

4*1500m Engdahl, Vestre, Tveite, Olsen                                               15.56.04                           1987

1000m Stansberg, Sandberg, Aasvestad, Bøhler                                 2.01.9                               1970

 

Bestenoteringer: (f.o.m. 1989)

60m Øystein Heggelund                                                                         7.40                                    1999

150m Asle Flottorp                                                                                  17.7                                    1997

300m Erik Finborud                                                                                 35.94                                  1994

Halv-maraton Arild Andresen                                                                1.07.49                               1989

Maraton Arild Andresen                                                                         2.28.45                               1989

 

Klubbrekorder NTNUI-friidrett, kvinner

100m Inger Blikra                                                                                    12.9                                     1984

200m Anne R. Syversveen                                                                     27.22                                   1995

400m Camilla Henni                                                                               61.54                                   1995

800m Lisbet Utne                                                                                    2.13.21                               1990

1000m Lisbet Utne                                                                                 3.03.84                                1990

1500m Lisbet Utne 4.39.08 1990

3000m Malin Wastlund 9.35 1987

5000m Malin Wastlund 15.57.14 1988

10000m Malin Wastlund 36.07 1986(mila)

100mhk Inger Blikra 16.5 1984

200mhk Hanne-Sofie Pedersen 39.4 1993

400mhk Bente Festøy 72.07 1983

2000mH Anniken Amos Ruud 7.16.65 2013

3000mH Anniken Amos Ruud 11.01.71 2013

 

Lengde Inger Blikra 5.57 1984

Tresteg Marit Jakobsen 10.64 1999

Høyde Marie L. Mørkved 1,70 1993

Stav Ida Beate Østhus 3.60 2011

Kule Marie L. Mørkved 9.67 1993

Spyd Trude Aagesen 37.08 1996

Diskos Klara Lyngnes 27.38 1996

Slegge Klara Lyngnes 19.27 1998

Lengde u.t. Bente Kjønstad 2.51 1994

Høyde u.t Bente Kjønstad 1.36 1994

7-kamp Klara Lyngnes 2201 1996

4*100m Blikra, Hansen, Festøy, Kvale 52.4 1984

4*200m Brustad, Homlong, Festøy, Kvale 1.51.9 1983

4*400m Festøy, Homlong, Kvale, Brustad 4.20.04 1983

4*800m Wold, Nordskogen, Pedersen, Utne 10.09.92 1990

1000m Syversveen, Pedersen, Østvik, Henni 2.32.64 1993

 

Bestenoteringer: (f.o.m. 1989)

300m Anne Randi Syversveen 43.05 1995

Halv-maraton Sigrun Ødegård 1.27 1989

10-kamp Inger

Audrun Utskarpen 1.70 1998